BYPL-KPN PASS - 66534 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAIYYAPPANAHALI (BYPL)KUPPAM (KPN)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 92 Km

Train number 66534 is named as BYPL-KPN PASS and travels 92km distance

Train departs from station BAIYYAPPANAHALI at 19:30 and reaches station KUPPAM at 21:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL Src 19:30 0 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 19:35 19:36 3 1
HOODI HALT - HDIH 19:43 19:44 8 1
WHITEFIELD - WFD 19:48 19:49 11 1
DEVANGONTHI - DKN 19:55 19:56 19 1
MALUR - MLO 20:05 20:06 31 1
Advertisement
BYATRAYANHALLI - BFW 20:13 20:14 40 1
TYAKAL - TCL 20:20 20:21 46 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 20:34 20:35 58 1
KAMASAMUDRAM - KSM 20:49 20:50 70 1
BISANATTAM - BSM 20:57 20:58 77 1
GUDUPULLI - GDP 21:06 21:07 82 1
KUPPAM - KPN 21:30 Dest 92 1

FAQS

BYPL-KPN PASS - 66534 covers 92 kilometer to reach destination.
BYPL-KPN PASS - 66534 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BYPL-KPN PASS - 66534 arrives at destination at 21:30.
BYPL-KPN PASS - 66534 departs from source at 19:30.
Advertisement