66534 - BYPL-KPN PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66534 known as BYPL-KPN PASS runs from BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL] to KUPPAM [KPN] covering 95 km distance

BYPL-KPN PASS [66534] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BYPL-KPN PASS
BYPLKPNMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL]1 Src 19:30 0
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM]1 19:35 19:36 3
HDIH1 19:43 19:44 7
WHITEFIELD [WFD]1 19:48 19:49 14
DEVANGONTHI [DKN]1 19:56 19:57 22
MALUR [MLO]1 20:05 20:06 34
BFW1 20:13 20:14 43
TYAKAL [TCL]1 20:20 20:21 49
BANGARAPET [BWT]1 20:36 20:38 61
KAMASAMUDRAM [KSM]1 20:52 20:53 73
BISANATTAM [BSM]1 20:59 21:00 80
GUDUPULLI [GDP]1 21:07 21:08 85
KUPPAM [KPN]1 21:25 Dest 95