BXY-CWA PASS - 51255 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BXY) (CWA)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 51255 is named as BXY-CWA PASS and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station BXY at 15:05 and reaches station at 17:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BXY Src 15:05 0 1
- BQM 15:13 15:14 9 1
- NVG 15:21 15:23 16 1
- MKDN 15:35 15:36 25 1
- HRG 15:41 15:43 31 1
Advertisement
- JNO 15:54 15:56 41 1
- PCLI 16:07 16:09 49 1
- IKR 16:17 16:19 53 1
- PUX 16:27 16:29 59 1
- KUX 16:35 16:36 67 1
- GNW 16:46 16:47 75 1
- CWA 17:25 Dest 88 1

FAQS

BXY-CWA PASS - 51255 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
BXY-CWA PASS - 51255 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BXY-CWA PASS - 51255 arrives at destination at 17:25.
BXY-CWA PASS - 51255 departs from source at 15:05.
Advertisement