BXT - SGUJ PASSENGER - 55468 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAMANHAT (BXT)SILIGURI JN (SGUJ)
Daily 233 Km

Train number 55468 is named as BXT - SGUJ PASSENGER and travels 233km distance

Train departs from station BAMANHAT at 09:20 and reaches station SILIGURI JN at 18:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAMANHAT - BXT Src 09:20 0 1
ABUTARA - ABW 09:31 09:32 4 1
NEW GITLDADA JN - NGTG 09:40 09:41 11 1
FALIMARI - FLM 09:49 09:50 16 1
DINHATA - DHH 10:00 10:01 22 1
DINHATTA CLGE H - DCH 10:07 10:08 25 1
BHETAGURI - VTG 10:20 10:21 31 1
DEWAN HAT - DWT 10:29 11:01 35 1
COOCH BEHAR - COB 11:16 11:17 45 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 11:27 11:32 50 1
BANESWAR - BSW 11:49 11:50 58 1
ALIPUR DUAR - APD 12:04 12:05 67 1
ALIPUR DUAR CRT - APDC 12:12 12:13 70 1
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ 12:30 12:40 72 1
RAJA BHAT KHAWA - RVK 13:15 13:16 83 1
GAROPARA - GRU 13:52 13:53 90 1
Advertisement
KALCHINI - KCF 14:03 14:04 95 1
HAMITONGANJ - HOJ 14:07 14:08 98 1
HASIMARA - HSA 14:20 14:21 107 1
MADARIHAT - MDT 14:36 14:37 118 1
MUJNAL - MJE 14:47 14:48 126 1
DALGAON - DLO 14:52 14:53 132 1
BINNAGURI - BNV 15:01 15:02 141 1
BANARHAT - BNQ 15:10 15:11 147 1
CARRON - CRX 15:25 15:26 159 1
NAGRAKATA - NKB 15:55 15:56 165 1
CHALSA JN - CLD 16:39 16:40 178 1
NEW MAL JN - NMZ 16:50 16:51 186 1
DAM DIM - DDM 16:59 17:00 191 1
OODLABARI - ODB 17:07 17:08 196 1
BAGRAKOT - BRQ 17:24 17:25 201 1
SIVOK - SVQ 17:50 17:51 213 1
GULMA - GLMA 18:18 18:19 224 1
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ 18:50 Dest 233 1

FAQS

BXT - SGUJ PASSENGER - 55468 covers 233 kilometer to reach destination.
BXT - SGUJ PASSENGER - 55468 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BXT - SGUJ PASSENGER - 55468 arrives at destination at 18:50.
BXT - SGUJ PASSENGER - 55468 departs from source at 09:20.
Advertisement