BXT - SGUJ DEMU - 75718 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAMANHAT (BXT)SILIGURI JN (SGUJ)
Daily 183 Km

Train number 75718 is named as BXT - SGUJ DEMU and travels 183km distance

Train departs from station BAMANHAT at 05:00 and reaches station SILIGURI JN at 11:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAMANHAT - BXT Src 05:00 0 1
ABUTARA - ABW 05:10 05:11 4 1
NEW GITLDADA JN - NGTG 05:18 05:19 11 1
FALIMARI - FLM 05:26 05:27 16 1
DINHATA - DHH 05:36 05:37 22 1
DINHATTA CLGE H - DCH 05:42 05:43 25 1
BHETAGURI - VTG 05:54 05:55 31 1
DEWAN HAT - DWT 06:02 06:03 35 1
COOCH BEHAR - COB 06:16 06:17 45 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 06:35 06:40 50 1
PUNDIBARI - PQZ 06:50 06:51 60 1
SAJHERPAR - SJRR 06:57 06:58 65 1
GHOKSADANGA - GDX 07:08 07:09 72 1
GUMANI HAT - GUZ 07:18 07:19 79 1
Advertisement
FALAKATA - FLK 07:29 07:30 88 1
SALBARI - SXX 07:36 07:37 97 1
KHALAIGRAM - KLGR 07:45 07:46 104 1
DHUPGURI - DQG 07:53 07:54 111 1
ALTAGRAM - ATM 08:02 08:03 117 1
BETGARA - BYXA 08:17 08:18 126 1
NEW MAYNAGURI - NMX 08:25 08:26 131 1
NEW DOMOHANI - NQH 08:33 08:34 135 1
JALPAIGURI ROAD - JPE 09:20 09:21 142 1
RNINGR JLPAIGRI - RQJ 09:55 09:56 150 1
BELAKOBA - BLK 10:05 10:06 158 1
AMBARI FALAKATA - ABFC 10:15 10:16 167 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 10:30 10:40 176 1
SILIGURU TOWN - SGUT 10:58 10:59 181 1
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ 11:20 Dest 183 1

FAQS

BXT - SGUJ DEMU - 75718 covers 183 kilometer to reach destination.
BXT - SGUJ DEMU - 75718 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BXT - SGUJ DEMU - 75718 arrives at destination at 11:20.
BXT - SGUJ DEMU - 75718 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement