BXT - APDJ PASSENGER - 55466 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAMANHAT (BXT)ALIPUR DUAR JN (APDJ)
Daily 72 Km

Train number 55466 is named as BXT - APDJ PASSENGER and travels 72km distance

Train departs from station BAMANHAT at 16:15 and reaches station ALIPUR DUAR JN at 19:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAMANHAT - BXT Src 16:15 0 1
ABUTARA - ABW 16:25 16:26 4 1
NEW GITLDADA JN - NGTG 16:34 16:35 11 1
FALIMARI - FLM 16:43 16:44 16 1
DINHATA - DHH 16:54 16:55 22 1
DINHATTA CLGE H - DCH 17:01 17:02 25 1
Advertisement
BHETAGURI - VTG 17:13 17:14 31 1
DEWAN HAT - DWT 17:21 17:22 35 1
COOCH BEHAR - COB 17:36 17:37 45 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 17:50 17:55 50 1
BANESWAR - BSW 18:10 18:11 58 1
ALIPUR DUAR - APD 18:24 18:25 67 1
ALIPUR DUAR CRT - APDC 18:31 18:32 70 1
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ 19:00 Dest 72 1

FAQS

BXT - APDJ PASSENGER - 55466 covers 72 kilometer to reach destination.
BXT - APDJ PASSENGER - 55466 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BXT - APDJ PASSENGER - 55466 arrives at destination at 19:00.
BXT - APDJ PASSENGER - 55466 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement