BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63232 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BUXAR (BXR)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 118 Km

Train number 63232 is named as BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER and travels 118km distance

Train departs from station BUXAR at 07:15 and reaches station PATNA JN at 13:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BUXAR - BXR Src 07:15 0 1
NADAON HALT - NDON 07:20 07:21 5 1
BARUNA - BUE 07:26 07:27 9 1
KUSHALPUR HARNAHA HA - KPHH 07:31 07:32 11 1
DUMRAON - DURE 07:37 07:38 16 1
V V GIRI HALT - VVG 07:44 07:45 20 1
TWINING GANJ - TWG 07:50 07:51 24 1
RAGHUNATHPUR - RPR 08:04 08:05 33 1
BANAHI - BYN 08:14 08:15 41 1
BIHIYA - BEA 08:32 08:33 47 1
Advertisement
KAURIYA - KYA 08:43 08:44 55 1
KARISATH - KRS 08:49 08:50 59 1
ARA - ARA 09:20 09:22 69 1
KULHARIA - KUA 09:32 09:33 79 1
KOELWAR - KWR 09:38 09:39 82 1
BIHTA - BTA 09:52 09:53 91 1
SADISOPUR - SDE 10:01 10:02 95 1
NEORA - NEO 10:19 10:20 102 1
DANAPUR - DNR 11:20 11:25 108 1
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS 11:31 11:32 111 1
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY 11:37 11:38 115 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 13:30 Dest 118 1

FAQS

BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63232 covers 118 kilometer to reach destination.
BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63232 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63232 arrives at destination at 13:30.
BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63232 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement