BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER - 63262 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BUXAR (BXR)FATUHA (FUT)
Daily 140 Km

Train number 63262 is named as BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER and travels 140km distance

Train departs from station BUXAR at 04:55 and reaches station FATUHA at 10:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BUXAR - BXR Src 04:55 0 1
BARUNA - BUE 05:05 05:06 9 1
DUMRAON - DURE 05:13 05:14 16 1
TWINING GANJ - TWG 05:23 05:24 24 1
VEER KUNWAR SINGH DHARAUL - VKDH 05:29 05:30 28 1
RAGHUNATHPUR - RPR 05:39 05:40 33 1
BANAHI - BYN 05:50 05:51 41 1
AMARSAHID JAGDEO PRASAD - ASJP 05:55 05:56 44 1
BIHIYA - BEA 06:01 06:02 47 1
RAMANAND TIWARI HALT - RNTE 06:08 06:09 51 1
SARVODAYA HALT - XSAN 06:13 06:14 53 1
KAURIYA - KYA 06:18 06:19 55 1
KARISATH - KRS 06:49 06:50 59 1
ARA - ARA 07:23 07:25 69 1
Advertisement
KULHARIA - KUA 07:35 07:36 79 1
KOELWAR - KWR 07:41 07:42 82 1
PALI A - PAIL 07:46 07:47 85 1
BIHTA - BTA 07:54 07:55 91 1
SADISOPUR - SDE 08:03 08:04 95 1
NEORA - NEO 08:12 08:13 102 1
DANAPUR - DNR 08:23 08:28 108 1
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS 08:33 08:34 111 1
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY 08:39 08:40 115 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 08:55 09:05 118 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 09:11 09:13 120 1
GULZARBAGH - GZH 09:20 09:21 125 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 09:28 09:29 128 1
DEEDARGANJ - DDGJ 09:35 09:36 131 1
BANKA GHAT - BKG 09:40 09:41 134 1
FATUHA - FUT 10:15 Dest 140 1

FAQS

BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER - 63262 covers 140 kilometer to reach destination.
BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER - 63262 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER - 63262 arrives at destination at 10:15.
BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER - 63262 departs from source at 04:55.
Advertisement