BXR-DDU PASSENGER SPECIAL - 03601 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BUXAR (BXR)PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU)
Daily 90 Km

Train number 03601 is named as BXR-DDU PASSENGER SPECIAL and travels 90km distance

Train departs from station BUXAR at 14:00 and reaches station PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN at 17:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BUXAR - BXR Src 14:00 0 1
CHAUSA - CSA 14:10 14:12 11 1
GAHMAR - GMR 14:22 14:24 20 1
BHADAURA - BWH 14:36 14:38 28 1
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 14:48 14:50 36 1
Advertisement
DARAULI - DRV 15:00 15:02 43 1
ZAMANIA - ZNA 15:10 15:12 50 1
DHEENA - DHA 15:22 15:24 62 1
SAKALDIHA - SLD 15:40 15:42 76 1
KUCHMAN - KCA 16:23 16:25 83 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 17:45 Dest 90 1

FAQS

BXR-DDU PASSENGER SPECIAL - 03601 covers 90 kilometer to reach destination.
BXR-DDU PASSENGER SPECIAL - 03601 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BXR-DDU PASSENGER SPECIAL - 03601 arrives at destination at 17:45.
BXR-DDU PASSENGER SPECIAL - 03601 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement