BXR-BSB MEMU - 63229 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BUXAR (BXR)MANDUADIH (MUV)
Daily 112 Km

Train number 63229 is named as BXR-BSB MEMU and travels 112km distance

Train departs from station BUXAR at 06:15 and reaches station MANDUADIH at 10:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BUXAR - BXR Src 06:15 0 1
CHAUSA - CSA 06:24 06:25 11 1
BARAKALAN - BQW 06:30 06:31 15 1
GAHMAR - GMR 06:36 06:38 20 1
KARAHIA - KKRH 06:44 06:45 24 1
BHADAURA - BWH 06:50 06:51 28 1
USIA KHAS - USK 06:56 06:57 32 1
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 07:05 07:07 36 1
Advertisement
DARAULI - DRV 07:14 07:15 43 1
ZAMANIA - ZNA 07:22 07:24 50 1
DHEENA - DHA 07:36 07:37 62 1
SAKALDIHA - SLD 07:48 07:49 76 1
KUCHMAN - KCA 07:59 08:00 83 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 08:50 08:55 90 1
VYASNAGAR - VYN 09:17 09:18 97 1
KASHI - KEI 09:27 09:28 103 1
MANDUADIH - MUV 10:15 Dest 112 1

FAQS

BXR-BSB MEMU - 63229 covers 112 kilometer to reach destination.
BXR-BSB MEMU - 63229 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BXR-BSB MEMU - 63229 arrives at destination at 10:15.
BXR-BSB MEMU - 63229 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement