BXN-MTJ MEMU PASSENGER - 69159 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAYANA JN (BXN)MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Daily 75 Km

Train number 69159 is named as BXN-MTJ MEMU PASSENGER and travels 75km distance

Train departs from station BAYANA JN at 17:20 and reaches station MATHURA JN at 19:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAYANA JN - BXN Src 17:20 0 1
SALABAD - SABD 17:27 17:28 8 1
KELA DEVI - KEV 17:34 17:35 12 1
PINGORA - PNGR 17:43 17:44 21 1
JAICHOLI - JCU 17:49 17:50 27 1
SEWAR - SWAR 17:56 17:57 32 1
Advertisement
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 18:07 18:10 42 1
DHAURMUI JAGHNA - DUM 18:18 18:19 50 1
RANIKUND RARAH - RKR 18:25 18:26 54 1
JAJAN PATTI - JJA 18:31 18:32 58 1
CHURAMAN NAGRI - CRG 18:38 18:39 64 1
MURHESI RAMPUR - MSRP 18:44 18:45 67 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 19:15 Dest 75 1

FAQS

BXN-MTJ MEMU PASSENGER - 69159 covers 75 kilometer to reach destination.
BXN-MTJ MEMU PASSENGER - 69159 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BXN-MTJ MEMU PASSENGER - 69159 arrives at destination at 19:15.
BXN-MTJ MEMU PASSENGER - 69159 departs from source at 17:20.
Advertisement