BXN-JP PASSENGER - 59806 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAYANA JN (BXN)JAIPUR (JP)
Daily 272 Km

Train number 59806 is named as BXN-JP PASSENGER and travels 272km distance

Train departs from station BAYANA JN at 13:35 and reaches station JAIPUR at 20:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAYANA JN - BXN Src 13:35 0 1
FATEH SINGHPURA - FSP 13:52 13:53 20 1
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 14:04 14:05 33 1
SHRI MAHABIRJI - SMBJ 14:16 14:17 43 1
KHANDIP - KNDP 14:24 14:25 50 1
PILIODA - PDZ 14:32 14:33 57 1
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 14:55 15:00 77 1
NRYNPUR TATWAR - NNW 15:19 15:20 94 1
NOMODA - NMD 15:29 15:30 104 1
MALARNA - MLZ 15:39 15:40 111 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 16:40 16:55 141 1
Advertisement
DEVPURA - DPZ 17:09 17:10 152 1
CHAUTH KA BRWRA - CKB 17:20 17:21 163 1
SURELI - SURL 17:30 17:31 172 1
ISARDA - ISA 17:40 17:41 181 1
SIRAS - SRAS 17:51 17:52 191 1
BANSTHALI NIWAI - BNLW 18:05 18:06 206 1
CHANNANI - CHNN 18:19 18:20 219 1
CHAKSU - CKS 18:31 18:32 230 1
SHDSPRA PADMPRA - SAS 18:46 18:47 243 1
SANGANER - SNGN 19:02 19:03 260 1
DURGAPURA - DPA 19:10 19:11 265 1
JAIPUR - JP 20:00 Dest 272 1

FAQS

BXN-JP PASSENGER - 59806 covers 272 kilometer to reach destination.
BXN-JP PASSENGER - 59806 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BXN-JP PASSENGER - 59806 arrives at destination at 20:00.
BXN-JP PASSENGER - 59806 departs from source at 13:35.
Advertisement