BXN-JAB MEMU PASSENGER - 69157 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAYANA JN (BXN)YAMUNA BDG AGRA (JAB)
Daily 86 Km

Train number 69157 is named as BXN-JAB MEMU PASSENGER and travels 86km distance

Train departs from station BAYANA JN at 09:10 and reaches station YAMUNA BDG AGRA at 12:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAYANA JN - BXN Src 09:10 0 1
BIRAMBAD - BAMA 09:16 09:17 4 1
BANDH BARETA - BR 09:23 09:24 9 1
NAGLATULA - NGLT 09:31 09:32 15 1
BANSI PAHARPUR - BIQ 09:39 09:40 21 1
DHANA KHERLI - DXK 09:48 09:49 27 1
RUPBAS - RBS 09:56 09:57 34 1
Advertisement
AULENDA - AED 10:04 10:05 39 1
FATEHPUR SIKRI - FTS 10:12 10:14 48 1
SINGARPUR - SNPR 10:21 10:22 54 1
KIRAOLI - KLB 10:29 10:30 61 1
MIRHAKUR - MIQ 10:39 10:40 69 1
PATHAULI - PTLI 10:47 10:48 75 1
IDGAH AGRA JN - IDH 11:05 11:10 82 1
AGRA FORT - AF 11:20 11:25 84 1
YAMUNA BDG AGRA - JAB 12:05 Dest 86 1

FAQS

BXN-JAB MEMU PASSENGER - 69157 covers 86 kilometer to reach destination.
BXN-JAB MEMU PASSENGER - 69157 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BXN-JAB MEMU PASSENGER - 69157 arrives at destination at 12:05.
BXN-JAB MEMU PASSENGER - 69157 departs from source at 09:10.
Advertisement