59806 - BXN-JP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59806 known as BXN-JP PASSENGER runs from BAYANA JN [BXN] to JAIPUR [JP] covering 272 km distance

BXN-JP PASSENGER [59806] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BXN-JP PASSENGERBXNJPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BAYANA JN [BXN]1 Src 13:35 0
FATEH SINGHPURA [FSP]1 13:51 13:53 20
HINDAUN CITY [HAN]1 14:04 14:06 33
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ]1 14:16 14:18 43
PILIODA [PDZ]1 14:34 14:35 57
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC]1 14:55 15:00 77
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW]1 15:16 15:17 94
NOMODA [NMD]1 15:27 15:28 104
MALARNA [MLZ]1 15:38 15:39 111
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]1 16:45 17:00 141
DEVPURA [DPZ]1 17:09 17:10 152
CHAUTH KA BRWRA [CKB]1 17:20 17:21 163
SURELI [SURL]1 17:30 17:31 172
ISARDA [ISA]1 17:40 17:41 181
SIRAS [SRAS]1 17:51 17:52 191
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW]1 18:05 18:06 206
CHANNANI [CHNN]1 18:18 18:19 219
CHAKSU [CKS]1 18:33 18:34 230
SHDSPRA PADMPRA [SAS]1 18:45 18:46 243
SANGANER [SNGN]1 19:00 19:01 260
DURGAPURA [DPA]1 19:09 19:10 265
JAIPUR [JP]1 20:00 Dest 272