BXF BRMP PASSENGER - 58152 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARSUAN (BXF)BIRMITRAPUR (BRMP)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 97 Km

Train number 58152 is named as BXF BRMP PASSENGER and travels 97km distance

Train departs from station BARSUAN at 14:35 and reaches station BIRMITRAPUR at 17:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARSUAN - BXF Src 14:35 0 1
BIMLAGARH JN - BUF 15:08 15:09 21 1
PATASAHI - PSJ 15:20 15:21 29 1
CHANDIPOSI - CPE 15:32 15:33 37 1
CHAMPAJHARAM - CJQ 15:43 15:44 42 1
Advertisement
LATHIKATA - LTK 15:57 15:58 52 1
DUMERTA - DMF 16:10 16:11 61 1
BONDAMUNDA - BNDM 16:26 16:27 66 1
K CABIN - KCAB 16:34 16:35 68 1
ROURKELA - ROU 16:48 16:58 70 1
KUARMUNDA - KRMD 17:14 17:15 88 1
BIRMITRAPUR - BRMP 17:50 Dest 97 1

FAQS

BXF BRMP PASSENGER - 58152 covers 97 kilometer to reach destination.
BXF BRMP PASSENGER - 58152 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BXF BRMP PASSENGER - 58152 arrives at destination at 17:50.
BXF BRMP PASSENGER - 58152 departs from source at 14:35.
Advertisement