BWT-SBC PASS - 66531 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANGARAPET (BWT)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 68 Km

Train number 66531 is named as BWT-SBC PASS and travels 68km distance

Train departs from station BANGARAPET at 12:40 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 14:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANGARAPET - BWT Src 12:40 0 1
TYAKAL - TCL 12:53 12:54 12 1
BYATRAYANHALLI - BFW 13:00 13:01 18 1
MALUR - MLO 13:09 13:10 27 1
DEVANGONTHI - DKN 13:19 13:20 39 1
Advertisement
WHITEFIELD - WFD 13:27 13:28 47 1
HOODI HALT - HDIH 13:34 13:35 50 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 13:43 13:44 55 1
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL 13:48 13:49 58 1
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE 13:54 13:55 61 1
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 13:58 14:00 64 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 14:20 Dest 68 1

FAQS

BWT-SBC PASS - 66531 covers 68 kilometer to reach destination.
BWT-SBC PASS - 66531 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWT-SBC PASS - 66531 arrives at destination at 14:20.
BWT-SBC PASS - 66531 departs from source at 12:40.
Advertisement