BWT-SBC EXP - 16521 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANGARAPET (BWT)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Daily 68 Km

Train number 16521 is named as BWT-SBC EXP and travels 68km distance

Train departs from station BANGARAPET at 21:45 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 23:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANGARAPET - BWT Src 21:45 0 1
TYAKAL - TCL 21:57 21:58 12 1
MALUR - MLO 22:10 22:11 27 1
Advertisement
WHITEFIELD - WFD 22:28 22:29 47 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 22:39 22:40 55 1
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE 22:50 22:51 61 1
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 22:56 22:57 64 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 23:10 Dest 68 1

FAQS

BWT-SBC EXP - 16521 covers 68 kilometer to reach destination.
BWT-SBC EXP - 16521 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWT-SBC EXP - 16521 arrives at destination at 23:10.
BWT-SBC EXP - 16521 departs from source at 21:45.
Advertisement