BWT-BYPL PASS - 66533 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MARIKUPPAM (MKM)BAIYYAPPANAHALI (BYPL)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 74 Km

Train number 66533 is named as BWT-BYPL PASS and travels 74km distance

Train departs from station MARIKUPPAM at 17:10 and reaches station BAIYYAPPANAHALI at 19:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MARIKUPPAM - MKM Src 17:10 0 1
CHAMPION - CHU 17:14 17:15 2 1
OORGAUM - OGM 17:18 17:19 4 1
COROMANDEL - COL 17:23 17:24 7 1
BEML NAGAR - BEML 17:28 17:29 9 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 17:44 17:45 17 1
Advertisement
TYAKAL - TCL 17:54 17:55 29 1
BYATRAYANHALLI - BFW 18:01 18:02 35 1
MALUR - MLO 18:09 18:10 44 1
DEVANGONTHI - DKN 18:19 18:20 56 1
WHITEFIELD - WFD 18:29 18:30 64 1
HOODI HALT - HDIH 18:34 18:35 67 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 18:39 18:40 71 1
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL 19:05 Dest 74 1

FAQS

BWT-BYPL PASS - 66533 covers 74 kilometer to reach destination.
BWT-BYPL PASS - 66533 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWT-BYPL PASS - 66533 arrives at destination at 19:05.
BWT-BYPL PASS - 66533 departs from source at 17:10.
Advertisement