66533 - BWT-BYPL PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66533 known as BWT-BYPL PASS runs from MARIKUPPAM [MKM] to BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL] covering 77 km distance

BWT-BYPL PASS [66533] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWT-BYPL PASS
MKMBYPLMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MARIKUPPAM [MKM]1 Src 17:20 0
CHU1 17:24 17:25 1
OORGAUM [OGM]1 17:29 17:30 4
COL1 17:34 17:35 6
BEML1 17:39 17:40 8
BANGARAPET [BWT]1 17:55 18:00 16
TYAKAL [TCL]1 18:12 18:13 28
BFW1 18:17 18:18 34
MALUR [MLO]1 18:23 18:24 42
DEVANGONTHI [DKN]1 18:31 18:32 55
WHITEFIELD [WFD]1 18:39 18:40 62
HDIH1 18:45 18:46 69
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM]1 18:53 18:55 74
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL]1 19:15 Dest 77