66533 - BWT-BYPL PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66533 known as BWT-BYPL PASS runs from MARIKUPPAM [MKM] to BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL] covering 77 km distance

BWT-BYPL PASS [66533] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWT-BYPL PASSMKMBYPLMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
MARIKUPPAM [MKM]1 Src 17:10 0
CHAMPION [CHU]1 17:14 17:15 2
OORGAUM [OGM]1 17:20 17:21 4
COROMANDEL [COL]1 17:25 17:26 7
BEML NAGAR [BEML]1 17:29 17:30 8
BANGARAPET [BWT]1 17:43 17:45 16
TYAKAL [TCL]1 17:54 17:55 28
BYATRAYANHALLI [BFW]1 18:01 18:02 34
MALUR [MLO]1 18:09 18:10 43
DEVANGONTHI [DKN]1 18:19 18:20 55
WHITEFIELD [WFD]1 18:29 18:30 63
HOODI HALT [HDIH]1 18:34 18:35 69
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM]1 18:39 18:40 74
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL]1 19:05 Dest 77