BWT-BNC DEMU EXPRESS - 76508 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANGARAPET (BWT)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 68 Km

Train number 76508 is named as BWT-BNC DEMU EXPRESS and travels 68km distance

Train departs from station BANGARAPET at 15:45 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 17:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANGARAPET - BWT Src 15:45 0 1
TYAKAL - TCL 15:54 15:55 12 1
MALUR - MLO 16:14 16:15 27 1
DEVANGONTHI - DKN 16:24 16:25 39 1
WHITEFIELD - WFD 16:32 16:33 47 1
Advertisement
HOODI HALT - HDIH 16:37 16:38 50 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 16:44 16:45 55 1
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL 16:49 16:50 58 1
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE 16:54 16:55 61 1
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 17:18 17:20 64 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 17:35 Dest 68 1

FAQS

BWT-BNC DEMU EXPRESS - 76508 covers 68 kilometer to reach destination.
BWT-BNC DEMU EXPRESS - 76508 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWT-BNC DEMU EXPRESS - 76508 arrives at destination at 17:35.
BWT-BNC DEMU EXPRESS - 76508 departs from source at 15:45.
Advertisement