BWN-RPH PASSENGER - 63581 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)RAMPUR HAT (RPH)
Daily 112 Km

Train number 63581 is named as BWN-RPH PASSENGER and travels 112km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 09:10 and reaches station RAMPUR HAT at 11:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 09:10 0 1
TALIT - TIT 09:17 09:18 7 1
KHANA JN - KAN 09:25 09:26 13 1
JHAPATER DHAL - JTL 09:34 09:35 17 1
BANPAS - BPS 09:41 09:42 23 1
NOADAR DHAL - NRX 09:47 09:48 27 1
GUSKARA - GKH 09:54 09:55 33 1
PICHKURIRDHAL - PCQ 10:00 10:01 39 1
BHEDIA - BDH 10:06 10:07 44 1
Advertisement
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 10:16 10:18 51 1
PRANTIK - PNE 10:24 10:25 56 1
KOPAI - KPLE 10:34 10:35 62 1
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP 10:43 10:44 71 1
BATASPUR - BSLE 10:49 10:50 76 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 10:57 10:58 84 1
GADADHARPUR - GHLE 11:05 11:06 91 1
MALLARPUR - MLV 11:13 11:14 99 1
TARAPITH ROAD - TPF 11:20 11:21 105 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 11:40 Dest 112 1

FAQS

BWN-RPH PASSENGER - 63581 covers 112 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-RPH PASSENGER - 63581 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-RPH PASSENGER - 63581 arrives at destination at 11:40.
BWN-RPH PASSENGER - 63581 departs from source at 09:10.
Advertisement