BWN-RPH PASS - 53069 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)RAMPUR HAT (RPH)
Daily 112 Km

Train number 53069 is named as BWN-RPH PASS and travels 112km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 20:15 and reaches station RAMPUR HAT at 22:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 20:15 0 1
TALIT - TIT 20:23 20:24 7 1
KHANA JN - KAN 20:32 20:33 13 1
JHAPATER DHAL - JTL 20:42 20:43 17 1
BANPAS - BPS 20:48 20:49 23 1
NOADAR DHAL - NRX 20:55 20:56 27 1
GUSKARA - GKH 21:02 21:03 33 1
PICHKURIRDHAL - PCQ 21:09 21:10 39 1
BHEDIA - BDH 21:15 21:16 44 1
Advertisement
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 21:24 21:26 51 1
PRANTIK - PNE 21:33 21:34 56 1
KOPAI - KPLE 21:43 21:44 62 1
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP 21:52 21:53 71 1
BATASPUR - BSLE 22:01 22:02 76 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 22:11 22:12 84 1
GADADHARPUR - GHLE 22:20 22:21 91 1
MALLARPUR - MLV 22:28 22:29 99 1
TARAPITH ROAD - TPF 22:40 22:41 105 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 22:55 Dest 112 1

FAQS

BWN-RPH PASS - 53069 covers 112 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-RPH PASS - 53069 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-RPH PASS - 53069 arrives at destination at 22:55.
BWN-RPH PASS - 53069 departs from source at 20:15.
Advertisement