BWN-RPH PASS - 63583 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)RAMPUR HAT (RPH)
Daily 112 Km

Train number 63583 is named as BWN-RPH PASS and travels 112km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 17:35 and reaches station RAMPUR HAT at 20:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 17:35 0 1
TALIT - TIT 17:44 17:45 7 1
KHANA JN - KAN 17:54 17:55 13 1
JHAPATER DHAL - JTL 18:03 18:04 17 1
BANPAS - BPS 18:10 18:11 23 1
NOADAR DHAL - NRX 18:15 18:16 27 1
GUSKARA - GKH 18:21 18:22 33 1
PICHKURIRDHAL - PCQ 18:27 18:28 39 1
BHEDIA - BDH 18:33 18:34 44 1
Advertisement
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 18:41 18:43 51 1
PRANTIK - PNE 18:50 18:51 56 1
KOPAI - KPLE 18:59 19:00 62 1
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP 19:08 19:09 71 1
BATASPUR - BSLE 19:14 19:15 76 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 19:22 19:23 84 1
GADADHARPUR - GHLE 19:30 19:31 91 1
MALLARPUR - MLV 19:38 19:39 99 1
TARAPITH ROAD - TPF 19:48 19:49 105 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 20:10 Dest 112 1

FAQS

BWN-RPH PASS - 63583 covers 112 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-RPH PASS - 63583 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-RPH PASS - 63583 arrives at destination at 20:10.
BWN-RPH PASS - 63583 departs from source at 17:35.
Advertisement