53069 - BWN-RPH PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53069 known as BWN-RPH PASS runs from BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] to RAMPUR HAT [RPH] covering 111 km distance

BWN-RPH PASS [53069] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN-RPH PASS
BWNRPHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]1 Src 20:15 0
TALIT [TIT]1 20:23 20:24 7
KHANA JN [KAN]1 20:32 20:33 13
JHAPATER DHAL [JTL]1 20:41 20:42 17
BANPAS [BPS]1 20:47 20:48 22
NOADAR DHAL [NRX]1 20:54 20:55 27
GUSKARA [GKH]1 21:01 21:02 32
PICHKURIRDHAL [PCQ]1 21:08 21:09 38
BHEDIA [BDH]1 21:14 21:15 43
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP]1 21:23 21:25 51
PRANTIK [PNE]1 21:32 21:33 55
KOPAI [KPLE]1 21:42 21:43 61
AHMADPUR JN [AMP]1 21:51 21:52 70
BATASPUR [BSLE]1 22:02 22:03 76
SAINTHIA [SNT]1 22:10 22:11 84
GADADHARPUR [GHLE]1 22:18 22:19 91
MALLARPUR [MLV]1 22:22 22:23 99
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF]1 22:29 22:30 105
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]1 22:55 Dest 111