53069 - BWN-RPH PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53069 known as BWN-RPH PASS runs from BARDDHAMAN [BWN] to RAMPUR HAT [RPH] covering 112 km distance

BWN-RPH PASS [53069] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN-RPH PASSBWNRPHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 Src 20:15 0
TALIT [TIT]1 20:23 20:24 7
KHANA JN [KAN]1 20:32 20:33 13
JHAPATER DHAL [JTL]1 20:42 20:43 17
BANPAS [BPS]1 20:48 20:49 23
NOADAR DHAL [NRX]1 20:55 20:56 27
GUSKARA [GKH]1 21:02 21:03 33
PICHKURIRDHAL [PCQ]1 21:09 21:10 39
BHEDIA [BDH]1 21:15 21:16 44
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP]1 21:24 21:26 51
PRANTIK [PNE]1 21:33 21:34 56
KOPAI [KPLE]1 21:43 21:44 62
AHAMADPUR JN [AMP]1 21:52 21:53 71
BATASPUR [BSLE]1 22:02 22:03 76
SAINTHIA [SNT]1 22:12 22:13 84
GADADHARPUR [GHLE]1 22:21 22:22 91
MALLARPUR [MLV]1 22:29 22:30 99
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF]1 22:41 22:42 105
RAMPUR HAT [RPH]1 22:55 Dest 112