BWN-RANCHI MEMU PASS - 63503 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)HATIA (HTE)
Daily 349 Km

Train number 63503 is named as BWN-RANCHI MEMU PASS and travels 349km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 06:20 and reaches station HATIA at 17:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 06:20 0 1
TALIT - TIT 06:27 06:28 7 1
KHANA JN - KAN 06:33 06:34 13 1
GALSI - GLI 06:41 06:42 23 1
PARAJ - PAJ 06:48 06:49 29 1
MANKAR - MNAE 06:55 06:56 37 1
PANAGARH - PAN 07:04 07:05 47 1
RAJBANDH - RBH 07:11 07:12 55 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 07:18 07:20 62 1
WARIA - OYR 07:30 07:31 71 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 07:52 08:07 79 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 08:17 08:18 86 1
KALIPAHARI - KPK 08:31 08:32 99 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 08:45 08:53 104 1
BARACHAK JN - BCQ 08:58 08:59 110 1
SITARAMPUR - STN 09:04 09:05 113 1
KULTI - ULT 09:10 09:11 118 1
BARAKAR - BRR 09:15 09:16 122 1
KUMARDUBI - KMME 09:20 09:21 124 1
MUGMA - MMU 09:25 09:26 129 1
THAPAR NAGAR - TNW 09:31 09:32 134 1
KALUBATHAN - KAO 09:37 09:38 138 1
CHHOTA AMBANA - CAM 10:04 10:05 148 1
PRADHANKHUNTA - PKA 10:24 10:25 154 1
Advertisement
DOKRA HALT - DOKM 10:31 10:32 158 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 10:40 10:45 163 1
BHULI - BHN 10:51 10:52 167 1
TETULMARI - TET 10:58 10:59 172 1
NICHITPUR - NPJE 11:05 11:06 178 1
MATARI - MRQ 11:12 11:13 183 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 11:40 12:00 192 1
TELO - TELO 12:19 12:20 202 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 12:42 12:44 209 1
RAJABERA - RJB 13:02 13:03 213 1
TUPKADIH - TKB 13:12 13:13 218 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 13:25 13:30 224 1
RADHAGAON - RDF 13:38 13:39 231 1
PUNDHAG - PNW 13:48 13:49 241 1
KOTSHILA - KSX 14:07 14:08 253 1
JHALIDA - JAA 14:18 14:19 265 1
TULIN - THO 14:29 14:30 272 1
MURI - MURI 14:45 14:50 277 1
SILLI - SLF 14:59 15:00 283 1
KITA - KITA 15:09 15:10 291 1
GAUTAMDHARA - GATD 15:24 15:25 306 1
GANGAGHAT - GAG 16:11 16:12 321 1
TATISILWAI - TIS 16:24 16:25 331 1
NAMKON - NKM 16:37 16:38 337 1
RANCHI - RNC 16:55 17:00 342 1
HATIA - HTE 17:15 Dest 349 1
Advertisement