BWN-MLDT PASS - 53417 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)MALDA TOWN (MLDT)
Daily 233 Km

Train number 53417 is named as BWN-MLDT PASS and travels 233km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 05:00 and reaches station MALDA TOWN at 11:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 05:00 0 1
TALIT - TIT 05:22 05:23 7 1
KHANA JN - KAN 05:31 05:32 13 1
JHAPATER DHAL - JTL 05:40 05:41 17 1
BANPAS - BPS 05:46 05:47 23 1
NOADAR DHAL - NRX 05:53 05:54 27 1
GUSKARA - GKH 06:00 06:01 33 1
PICHKURIRDHAL - PCQ 06:07 06:08 39 1
BHEDIA - BDH 06:13 06:14 44 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 06:23 06:25 51 1
PRANTIK - PNE 06:31 06:32 56 1
KOPAI - KPLE 06:41 06:42 62 1
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP 06:50 06:51 71 1
BATASPUR - BSLE 06:57 06:58 76 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 07:07 07:08 84 1
GADADHARPUR - GHLE 07:15 07:16 91 1
MALLARPUR - MLV 07:23 07:24 99 1
TARAPITH ROAD - TPF 07:30 07:31 105 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 07:40 07:44 112 1
Advertisement
SWADINPUR - SDLE 07:51 07:52 119 1
NALHATI JN - NHT 08:00 08:01 126 1
CHATRA - CTR 08:08 08:09 135 1
MURARAI - MRR 08:17 08:18 143 1
BANSLOI BRIDGE - BSBR 08:22 08:23 148 1
RAJGRAM - RJG 08:30 08:31 155 1
NAGARNABI - NGF 08:36 08:37 161 1
PAKAUR - PKR 08:45 08:46 166 1
TILBHITA - TBB 08:51 08:52 171 1
KOTALPUKUR - KLP 09:17 09:18 178 1
GUMANI - GMAN 09:24 09:25 185 1
BONIDANGA - BDAG 09:34 09:35 190 1
BINDUBASINI HALT - BDBS 09:42 09:43 194 1
TILDANGA - TDLE 09:49 09:50 195 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 09:58 09:59 199 1
CHAMAGRAM - CMX 10:11 10:12 205 1
KHALTIPUR - KTJ 10:21 10:22 213 1
JAMIRGHATA - JMQ 10:30 10:31 220 1
GOUR MALDA - GZM 10:37 10:38 226 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 11:00 Dest 233 1

FAQS

BWN-MLDT PASS - 53417 covers 233 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-MLDT PASS - 53417 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-MLDT PASS - 53417 arrives at destination at 11:00.
BWN-MLDT PASS - 53417 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement