BWN KWAE LOCAL - 35021 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)KATWA JN (KWAE)
Daily 53 Km

Train number 35021 is named as BWN KWAE LOCAL and travels 53km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 20:30 and reaches station KATWA JN at 21:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 20:30 0 1
KAMNARA - KMRA 20:35 20:36 7 1
KHETIA - KSHT 20:38 20:39 8 1
CHAMARDIGHI - CMDG 20:41 20:42 11 1
KARJANA - KJRA 20:43 20:44 12 1
KARJANAGRAM - KJRM 20:45 20:46 13 1
AMARUN - ARNB 20:48 20:49 15 1
Advertisement
BHATAR - BTRH 20:53 20:54 20 1
BALGONA - BGNA 21:02 21:03 26 1
SAOTA - SOF 21:11 21:12 31 1
NIGAN - NGX 21:14 21:15 33 1
KAICHAR - KCY 21:19 21:20 37 1
BANKAPASI - BCF 21:24 21:25 41 1
SHRIKHANDA - SIZ 21:29 21:30 45 1
SHRIPAT SHRKHND - SPS 21:31 21:32 47 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 21:55 Dest 53 1

FAQS

BWN KWAE LOCAL - 35021 covers 53 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN KWAE LOCAL - 35021 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN KWAE LOCAL - 35021 arrives at destination at 21:55.
BWN KWAE LOCAL - 35021 departs from source at 20:30.
Advertisement