BWN KWAE LOCAL - 35017 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)KATWA JN (KWAE)
Daily 53 Km

Train number 35017 is named as BWN KWAE LOCAL and travels 53km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 14:00 and reaches station KATWA JN at 15:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 14:00 0 1
KAMNARA - KMRA 14:05 14:06 7 1
KHETIA - KSHT 14:08 14:09 8 1
CHAMARDIGHI - CMDG 14:11 14:12 11 1
KARJANA - KJRA 14:13 14:14 12 1
KARJANAGRAM - KJRM 14:15 14:16 13 1
AMARUN - ARNB 14:18 14:19 15 1
Advertisement
BHATAR - BTRH 14:23 14:24 20 1
BALGONA - BGNA 14:31 14:32 26 1
SAOTA - SOF 14:36 14:37 31 1
NIGAN - NGX 14:39 14:40 33 1
KAICHAR - KCY 14:44 14:45 37 1
BANKAPASI - BCF 14:49 14:50 41 1
SHRIKHANDA - SIZ 14:53 14:54 45 1
SHRIPAT SHRKHND - SPS 14:56 14:57 47 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 15:20 Dest 53 1

FAQS

BWN KWAE LOCAL - 35017 covers 53 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN KWAE LOCAL - 35017 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN KWAE LOCAL - 35017 arrives at destination at 15:20.
BWN KWAE LOCAL - 35017 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement