BWN KWAE LOCAL - 35013 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)KATWA JN (KWAE)
Daily 53 Km

Train number 35013 is named as BWN KWAE LOCAL and travels 53km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 07:00 and reaches station KATWA JN at 08:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 07:00 0 1
KAMNARA - KMRA 07:05 07:06 7 1
KHETIA - KSHT 07:08 07:09 8 1
CHAMARDIGHI - CMDG 07:11 07:12 11 1
KARJANA - KJRA 07:13 07:14 12 1
KARJANAGRAM - KJRM 07:15 07:16 13 1
AMARUN - ARNB 07:18 07:19 15 1
Advertisement
BHATAR - BTRH 07:23 07:24 20 1
BALGONA - BGNA 07:31 07:32 26 1
SAOTA - SOF 07:36 07:37 31 1
NIGAN - NGX 07:39 07:40 33 1
KAICHAR - KCY 07:44 07:45 37 1
BANKAPASI - BCF 07:49 07:50 41 1
SHRIKHANDA - SIZ 07:54 07:55 45 1
SHRIPAT SHRKHND - SPS 07:56 07:57 47 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 08:20 Dest 53 1

FAQS

BWN KWAE LOCAL - 35013 covers 53 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN KWAE LOCAL - 35013 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN KWAE LOCAL - 35013 arrives at destination at 08:20.
BWN KWAE LOCAL - 35013 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement