BWN-HWH MAIN LOCAL - 37852 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BWN) (HWH)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37852 is named as BWN-HWH MAIN LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station BWN at 19:55 and reaches station at 22:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BWN Src 19:55 0 1
- GRP 20:01 20:02 7 1
- SKG 20:06 20:07 12 1
- PLAE 20:09 20:10 15 1
- RSLR 20:13 20:14 19 1
- NMF 20:17 20:18 22 1
- MYM 20:20 20:21 25 1
- BGF 20:23 20:24 29 1
- DBP 20:27 20:28 32 1
- BOI 20:31 20:32 37 1
- BCGM 20:34 20:35 39 1
- SLG 20:37 20:38 41 1
- PDA 20:41 20:42 46 1
- KHN 20:46 20:47 52 1
- TLO 20:48 20:49 57 1
- MUG 20:53 20:54 60 1
Advertisement
- ADST 20:56 20:57 64 1
- BDC 21:11 21:12 67 1
- HGY 21:15 21:16 69 1
- CNS 21:19 21:20 71 1
- CGR 21:22 21:23 74 1
- MUU 21:25 21:26 76 1
- BHR 21:28 21:29 78 1
- BBAE 21:31 21:32 82 1
- SHE 21:34 21:35 84 1
- SRP 21:37 21:38 87 1
- RIS 21:41 21:42 90 1
- KOG 21:45 21:46 93 1
- HMZ 21:47 21:48 95 1
- UPA 21:50 21:51 97 1
- BLY 21:52 21:53 98 1
- BEQ 21:55 21:56 100 1
- LLH 21:59 22:00 102 1
- HWH 22:15 Dest 107 1

FAQS

BWN-HWH MAIN LOCAL - 37852 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-HWH MAIN LOCAL - 37852 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-HWH MAIN LOCAL - 37852 arrives at destination at 22:15.
BWN-HWH MAIN LOCAL - 37852 departs from source at 19:55.
Advertisement