BWN - HWH LOCAL - 63502 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 63502 is named as BWN - HWH LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 21:58 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 00:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 21:58 0 1
GANGPUR - GRP 22:03 22:04 7 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 22:08 22:09 12 1
PALSIT - PLAE 22:11 22:12 15 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 22:15 22:16 19 1
NIMO - NMF 22:19 22:20 22 1
MEMARI - MYM 22:22 22:23 25 1
BAGILA - BGF 22:25 22:26 29 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 22:29 22:30 32 1
BAINCHI - BOI 22:33 22:34 37 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 22:36 22:37 39 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 22:39 22:40 41 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 22:43 22:44 46 1
KHANYAN - KHN 22:48 22:49 52 1
TALANDU - TLO 22:52 22:53 57 1
MAGRA - MUG 22:56 22:57 60 1
Advertisement
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 22:59 23:00 64 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 23:09 23:10 67 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 23:14 23:15 69 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 23:17 23:18 71 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 23:20 23:21 74 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 23:23 23:24 76 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 23:25 23:26 78 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 23:28 23:29 82 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 23:31 23:32 84 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 23:34 23:35 87 1
RISHRA - RIS 23:38 23:39 90 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 23:42 23:43 93 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 23:44 23:45 95 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 23:47 23:48 97 1
BALLY - BLY 23:49 23:50 98 1
BELUR - BEQ 23:52 23:53 100 1
LILUAH - LLH 23:56 23:57 102 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 00:15 Dest 107 2

FAQS

BWN - HWH LOCAL - 63502 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN - HWH LOCAL - 63502 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN - HWH LOCAL - 63502 arrives at destination at 00:15.
BWN - HWH LOCAL - 63502 departs from source at 21:58.
Advertisement