BWN - HWH LOCAL - 37844 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 107 Km

Train number 37844 is named as BWN - HWH LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 17:25 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 19:48 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 17:25 0 1
GANGPUR - GRP 17:31 17:32 7 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 17:36 17:37 12 1
PALSIT - PLAE 17:39 17:40 15 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 17:43 17:44 19 1
MEMARI - MYM 17:49 17:50 25 1
BAGILA - BGF 17:52 17:53 29 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 17:56 17:57 32 1
BAINCHI - BOI 18:00 18:01 37 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 18:03 18:04 39 1
Advertisement
SIMLAGARH - SLG 18:06 18:07 41 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 18:10 18:11 46 1
KHANYAN - KHN 18:15 18:16 52 1
TALANDU - TLO 18:19 18:20 57 1
MAGRA - MUG 18:23 18:24 60 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 18:26 18:27 64 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 18:43 18:44 67 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 18:50 18:51 71 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 18:53 18:54 74 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 19:05 19:06 84 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 19:09 19:10 87 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 19:48 Dest 107 1

FAQS

BWN - HWH LOCAL - 37844 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN - HWH LOCAL - 37844 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN - HWH LOCAL - 37844 arrives at destination at 19:48.
BWN - HWH LOCAL - 37844 departs from source at 17:25.
Advertisement