BWN - HWH LOCAL - 37842 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BWN) (HWH)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37842 is named as BWN - HWH LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station BWN at 16:30 and reaches station at 19:02 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BWN Src 16:30 0 1
- GRP 16:36 16:37 7 1
- SKG 16:41 16:42 12 1
- PLAE 16:44 16:45 15 1
- RSLR 16:48 16:49 19 1
- NMF 16:52 16:53 22 1
- MYM 16:55 16:56 25 1
- BGF 16:58 16:59 29 1
- DBP 17:02 17:03 32 1
- BOI 17:06 17:07 37 1
- BCGM 17:09 17:10 39 1
- SLG 17:12 17:13 41 1
- PDA 17:16 17:17 46 1
- KHN 17:21 17:22 52 1
- TLO 17:25 17:26 57 1
- MUG 17:29 17:30 60 1
Advertisement
- ADST 17:32 17:33 64 1
- BDC 17:48 17:50 67 1
- HGY 17:55 17:56 69 1
- CNS 17:58 17:59 71 1
- CGR 18:01 18:02 74 1
- MUU 18:04 18:05 76 1
- BHR 18:07 18:08 78 1
- BBAE 18:12 18:13 82 1
- SHE 18:18 18:19 84 1
- SRP 18:22 18:23 87 1
- RIS 18:26 18:27 90 1
- KOG 18:31 18:32 93 1
- HMZ 18:34 18:35 95 1
- UPA 18:37 18:38 97 1
- BLY 18:39 18:40 98 1
- BEQ 18:42 18:43 100 1
- LLH 18:46 18:47 102 1
- HWH 19:02 Dest 107 1

FAQS

BWN - HWH LOCAL - 37842 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN - HWH LOCAL - 37842 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN - HWH LOCAL - 37842 arrives at destination at 19:02.
BWN - HWH LOCAL - 37842 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement