BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37818 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BWN) (HWH)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37818 is named as BWN-HWH LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station BWN at 05:42 and reaches station at 08:08 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BWN Src 05:42 0 1
- GRP 05:48 05:49 7 1
- SKG 05:53 05:54 12 1
- PLAE 05:56 05:57 15 1
- RSLR 06:00 06:01 19 1
- NMF 06:04 06:05 22 1
- MYM 06:07 06:08 25 1
- BGF 06:10 06:11 29 1
- DBP 06:14 06:15 32 1
- BOI 06:18 06:19 37 1
- BCGM 06:21 06:22 39 1
- SLG 06:24 06:25 41 1
- PDA 06:28 06:29 46 1
- KHN 06:33 06:34 52 1
- TLO 06:37 06:38 57 1
- MUG 06:41 06:42 60 1
Advertisement
- ADST 06:44 06:45 64 1
- BDC 07:00 07:01 67 1
- HGY 07:04 07:05 69 1
- CNS 07:08 07:09 71 1
- CGR 07:11 07:12 74 1
- MUU 07:14 07:15 76 1
- BHR 07:17 07:18 78 1
- BBAE 07:20 07:21 82 1
- SHE 07:23 07:24 84 1
- SRP 07:26 07:27 87 1
- RIS 07:30 07:31 90 1
- KOG 07:34 07:35 93 1
- HMZ 07:36 07:37 95 1
- UPA 07:39 07:40 97 1
- BLY 07:41 07:42 98 1
- BEQ 07:44 07:45 100 1
- LLH 07:47 07:48 102 1
- HWH 08:08 Dest 107 1

FAQS

BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37818 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37818 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37818 arrives at destination at 08:08.
BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37818 departs from source at 05:42.
Advertisement