BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37816 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BWN) (HWH)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37816 is named as BWN-HWH LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station BWN at 05:05 and reaches station at 07:28 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BWN Src 05:05 0 1
- GRP 05:11 05:12 7 1
- SKG 05:16 05:17 12 1
- PLAE 05:19 05:20 15 1
- RSLR 05:23 05:24 19 1
- NMF 05:27 05:28 22 1
- MYM 05:30 05:31 25 1
- BGF 05:33 05:34 29 1
- DBP 05:37 05:38 32 1
- BOI 05:40 05:41 37 1
- BCGM 05:43 05:44 39 1
- SLG 05:47 05:48 41 1
- PDA 05:51 05:52 46 1
- KHN 05:55 05:56 52 1
- TLO 05:59 06:00 57 1
- MUG 06:04 06:05 60 1
Advertisement
- ADST 06:07 06:08 64 1
- BDC 06:19 06:20 67 1
- HGY 06:22 06:23 69 1
- CNS 06:26 06:27 71 1
- CGR 06:29 06:30 74 1
- MUU 06:32 06:33 76 1
- BHR 06:33 06:34 78 1
- BBAE 06:37 06:38 82 1
- SHE 06:39 06:40 84 1
- SRP 06:43 06:44 87 1
- RIS 06:46 06:47 90 1
- KOG 06:49 06:50 93 1
- HMZ 06:51 06:52 95 1
- UPA 06:55 06:56 97 1
- BLY 06:57 06:58 98 1
- BEQ 07:00 07:01 100 1
- LLH 07:02 07:03 102 1
- HWH 07:28 Dest 107 1

FAQS

BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37816 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37816 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37816 arrives at destination at 07:28.
BWN-HWH LOCAL - 37816 departs from source at 05:05.
Advertisement