BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL - 36858 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 95 Km

Train number 36858 is named as BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL and travels 95km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 20:43 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 22:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 20:43 0 1
GANGPUR - GRP 20:48 20:49 7 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 20:53 20:54 12 1
PALLA ROAD - PRAE 20:58 20:59 17 1
CHANCHAI - CHC 21:01 21:02 20 1
MASAGRAM - MSAE 21:05 21:06 23 1
NABAGRAM - NBAE 21:08 21:09 26 1
JAUGRAM - JRAE 21:12 21:13 30 1
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ 21:15 21:16 32 1
GURAP - GRAE 21:20 21:21 37 1
HAJIGARH - HIH 21:23 21:24 39 1
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC 21:27 21:28 43 1
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL 21:30 21:31 46 1
BELMURI - BMAE 21:33 21:34 48 1
Advertisement
PORABAZAR - PBZ 21:36 21:37 50 1
CHANDANPUR - CDAE 21:40 21:41 54 1
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE 21:44 21:45 59 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 21:48 21:49 61 1
BALARAMBATI - BLAE 21:51 21:52 63 1
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE 21:53 21:54 65 1
BARUIPARA - BRPA 21:56 21:57 68 1
BEGUMPUR - BPAE 22:00 22:01 72 1
JANAI ROAD - JOX 22:03 22:04 74 1
GOBRA - GBRA 22:06 22:07 77 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 22:10 22:11 80 1
BELANAGAR - BZL 22:14 22:15 84 1
BELUR - BEQ 22:20 22:21 88 1
LILUAH - LLH 22:23 22:24 90 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 22:45 Dest 95 1

FAQS

BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL - 36858 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL - 36858 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL - 36858 arrives at destination at 22:45.
BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL - 36858 departs from source at 20:43.
Advertisement