BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL - 36854 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 95 Km

Train number 36854 is named as BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL and travels 95km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 20:05 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 22:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 20:05 0 1
GANGPUR - GRP 20:10 20:11 7 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 20:15 20:16 12 1
PALLA ROAD - PRAE 20:20 20:21 17 1
CHANCHAI - CHC 20:23 20:24 20 1
MASAGRAM - MSAE 20:27 20:28 23 1
NABAGRAM - NBAE 20:30 20:31 26 1
JAUGRAM - JRAE 20:34 20:35 30 1
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ 20:37 20:38 32 1
GURAP - GRAE 20:42 20:43 37 1
HAJIGARH - HIH 20:45 20:46 39 1
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC 20:49 20:50 43 1
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL 20:52 20:53 46 1
BELMURI - BMAE 20:53 20:54 48 1
Advertisement
PORABAZAR - PBZ 20:57 20:58 50 1
CHANDANPUR - CDAE 21:02 21:03 54 1
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE 21:06 21:07 59 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 21:10 21:11 61 1
BALARAMBATI - BLAE 21:13 21:14 63 1
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE 21:15 21:16 65 1
BARUIPARA - BRPA 21:18 21:19 68 1
BEGUMPUR - BPAE 21:22 21:23 72 1
JANAI ROAD - JOX 21:25 21:26 74 1
GOBRA - GBRA 21:28 21:29 77 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 21:32 21:33 80 1
BELANAGAR - BZL 21:36 21:37 84 1
BELUR - BEQ 21:42 21:43 88 1
LILUAH - LLH 21:45 21:46 90 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 22:10 Dest 95 1

FAQS

BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL - 36854 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL - 36854 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL - 36854 arrives at destination at 22:10.
BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL - 36854 departs from source at 20:05.
Advertisement