BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL - 36850 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 95 Km

Train number 36850 is named as BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL and travels 95km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 18:45 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 20:47 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 18:45 0 1
GANGPUR - GRP 18:50 18:51 7 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 18:55 18:56 12 1
PALLA ROAD - PRAE 19:00 19:01 17 1
CHANCHAI - CHC 19:03 19:04 20 1
MASAGRAM - MSAE 19:07 19:08 23 1
NABAGRAM - NBAE 19:10 19:11 26 1
JAUGRAM - JRAE 19:14 19:15 30 1
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ 19:17 19:18 32 1
GURAP - GRAE 19:22 19:23 37 1
HAJIGARH - HIH 19:25 19:26 39 1
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC 19:29 19:30 43 1
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL 19:32 19:33 46 1
BELMURI - BMAE 19:35 19:36 48 1
Advertisement
PORABAZAR - PBZ 19:38 19:39 50 1
CHANDANPUR - CDAE 19:42 19:43 54 1
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE 19:46 19:47 59 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 19:50 19:51 61 1
BALARAMBATI - BLAE 19:53 19:54 63 1
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE 19:55 19:56 65 1
BARUIPARA - BRPA 19:58 19:59 68 1
BEGUMPUR - BPAE 20:02 20:03 72 1
JANAI ROAD - JOX 20:05 20:06 74 1
GOBRA - GBRA 20:08 20:09 77 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 20:12 20:13 80 1
BELANAGAR - BZL 20:16 20:17 84 1
BELUR - BEQ 20:22 20:23 88 1
LILUAH - LLH 20:25 20:26 90 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 20:47 Dest 95 1

FAQS

BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL - 36850 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL - 36850 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL - 36850 arrives at destination at 20:47.
BWN HWH (CHORD) LOCAL - 36850 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement