BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36852 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 95 Km

Train number 36852 is named as BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL and travels 95km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 19:20 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 21:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 19:20 0 1
GANGPUR - GRP 19:25 19:26 7 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 19:30 19:31 12 1
PALLA ROAD - PRAE 19:35 19:36 17 1
CHANCHAI - CHC 19:38 19:39 20 1
MASAGRAM - MSAE 19:42 19:43 23 1
NABAGRAM - NBAE 19:45 19:46 26 1
JAUGRAM - JRAE 19:49 19:50 30 1
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ 19:52 19:53 32 1
GURAP - GRAE 19:57 19:58 37 1
HAJIGARH - HIH 20:00 20:01 39 1
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC 20:04 20:05 43 1
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL 20:07 20:08 46 1
BELMURI - BMAE 20:10 20:11 48 1
Advertisement
PORABAZAR - PBZ 20:13 20:14 50 1
CHANDANPUR - CDAE 20:21 20:22 54 1
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE 20:39 20:40 59 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 20:43 20:44 61 1
BALARAMBATI - BLAE 20:46 20:47 63 1
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE 20:48 20:49 65 1
BARUIPARA - BRPA 20:51 20:52 68 1
BEGUMPUR - BPAE 20:55 20:56 72 1
JANAI ROAD - JOX 20:58 20:59 74 1
GOBRA - GBRA 21:01 21:02 77 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 21:05 21:06 80 1
BELANAGAR - BZL 21:09 21:10 84 1
BELUR - BEQ 21:15 21:16 88 1
LILUAH - LLH 21:18 21:19 90 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 21:40 Dest 95 1

FAQS

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36852 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36852 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36852 arrives at destination at 21:40.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36852 departs from source at 19:20.
Advertisement