BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36834 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 95 Km

Train number 36834 is named as BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL and travels 95km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 10:03 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 12:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 10:03 0 1
GANGPUR - GRP 10:08 10:09 7 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 10:13 10:14 12 1
PALLA ROAD - PRAE 10:18 10:19 17 1
MASAGRAM - MSAE 10:24 10:25 23 1
NABAGRAM - NBAE 10:27 10:28 26 1
JAUGRAM - JRAE 10:31 10:32 30 1
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ 10:34 10:35 32 1
GURAP - GRAE 10:39 10:40 37 1
HAJIGARH - HIH 10:42 10:43 39 1
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC 10:46 10:47 43 1
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL 10:49 10:50 46 1
BELMURI - BMAE 10:52 10:53 48 1
Advertisement
PORABAZAR - PBZ 10:54 10:55 50 1
CHANDANPUR - CDAE 10:58 10:59 54 1
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE 11:02 11:03 59 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 11:06 11:07 61 1
BALARAMBATI - BLAE 11:09 11:10 63 1
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE 11:11 11:12 65 1
BARUIPARA - BRPA 11:14 11:15 68 1
BEGUMPUR - BPAE 11:18 11:19 72 1
JANAI ROAD - JOX 11:21 11:22 74 1
GOBRA - GBRA 11:24 11:25 77 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 11:33 11:34 80 1
BELANAGAR - BZL 11:37 11:38 84 1
BELUR - BEQ 11:43 11:44 88 1
LILUAH - LLH 11:46 11:47 90 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 12:05 Dest 95 1

FAQS

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36834 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36834 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36834 arrives at destination at 12:05.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36834 departs from source at 10:03.
Advertisement