BWN-HWH CHORD LOCAL - 36832 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BWN) (HWH)
Daily 95 Km

Train number 36832 is named as BWN-HWH CHORD LOCAL and travels 95km distance

Train departs from station BWN at 09:18 and reaches station at 11:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BWN Src 09:18 0 1
- GRP 09:23 09:24 7 1
- SKG 09:28 09:29 12 1
- PRAE 09:33 09:34 17 1
- CHC 09:36 09:37 20 1
- MSAE 09:40 09:41 23 1
- NBAE 09:43 09:44 26 1
- JRAE 09:47 09:48 30 1
- JPQ 09:50 09:51 32 1
- GRAE 09:55 09:56 37 1
- HIH 09:58 09:59 39 1
- SHBC 10:02 10:03 43 1
- DNHL 10:05 10:06 46 1
- BMAE 10:08 10:09 48 1
Advertisement
- PBZ 10:10 10:11 50 1
- CDAE 10:14 10:15 54 1
- MDSE 10:18 10:19 59 1
- KQU 10:22 10:23 61 1
- BLAE 10:25 10:26 63 1
- MBE 10:27 10:28 65 1
- BRPA 10:31 10:32 68 1
- BPAE 10:35 10:36 72 1
- JOX 10:38 10:39 74 1
- GBRA 10:41 10:42 77 1
- DKAE 10:45 10:46 80 1
- BZL 10:49 10:50 84 1
- BEQ 10:55 10:56 88 1
- LLH 10:58 10:59 90 1
- HWH 11:20 Dest 95 1

FAQS

BWN-HWH CHORD LOCAL - 36832 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-HWH CHORD LOCAL - 36832 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-HWH CHORD LOCAL - 36832 arrives at destination at 11:20.
BWN-HWH CHORD LOCAL - 36832 departs from source at 09:18.
Advertisement