BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36816 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 95 Km

Train number 36816 is named as BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL and travels 95km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 04:52 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 07:04 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 04:52 0 1
GANGPUR - GRP 04:57 04:58 7 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 05:06 05:07 12 1
PALLA ROAD - PRAE 05:11 05:12 17 1
MASAGRAM - MSAE 05:16 05:17 23 1
NABAGRAM - NBAE 05:20 05:21 26 1
JAUGRAM - JRAE 05:25 05:26 30 1
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ 05:28 05:29 32 1
GURAP - GRAE 05:33 05:34 37 1
HAJIGARH - HIH 05:36 05:37 39 1
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC 05:40 05:41 43 1
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL 05:43 05:44 46 1
BELMURI - BMAE 05:46 05:47 48 1
Advertisement
PORABAZAR - PBZ 05:49 05:50 50 1
CHANDANPUR - CDAE 05:53 05:54 54 1
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE 05:58 05:59 59 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 06:00 06:01 61 1
BALARAMBATI - BLAE 06:04 06:05 63 1
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE 06:06 06:07 65 1
BARUIPARA - BRPA 06:08 06:09 68 1
BEGUMPUR - BPAE 06:13 06:14 72 1
JANAI ROAD - JOX 06:19 06:20 74 1
GOBRA - GBRA 06:21 06:22 77 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 06:28 06:29 80 1
BELANAGAR - BZL 06:33 06:34 84 1
BELUR - BEQ 06:39 06:40 88 1
LILUAH - LLH 06:42 06:43 90 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 07:04 Dest 95 1

FAQS

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36816 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36816 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36816 arrives at destination at 07:04.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36816 departs from source at 04:52.
Advertisement