BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36814 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 95 Km

Train number 36814 is named as BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL and travels 95km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 03:58 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 06:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 03:58 0 1
GANGPUR - GRP 04:03 04:04 7 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 04:10 04:11 12 1
PALLA ROAD - PRAE 04:15 04:16 17 1
CHANCHAI - CHC 04:19 04:20 20 1
MASAGRAM - MSAE 04:21 04:22 23 1
NABAGRAM - NBAE 04:24 04:25 26 1
JAUGRAM - JRAE 04:29 04:30 30 1
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ 04:33 04:34 32 1
GURAP - GRAE 04:38 04:39 37 1
HAJIGARH - HIH 04:41 04:42 39 1
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC 04:44 04:45 43 1
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL 04:48 04:49 46 1
BELMURI - BMAE 04:51 04:52 48 1
Advertisement
PORABAZAR - PBZ 04:52 04:53 50 1
CHANDANPUR - CDAE 04:57 04:58 54 1
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE 05:02 05:03 59 1
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 05:06 05:07 61 1
BALARAMBATI - BLAE 05:10 05:11 63 1
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE 05:12 05:13 65 1
BARUIPARA - BRPA 05:15 05:16 68 1
BEGUMPUR - BPAE 05:20 05:21 72 1
JANAI ROAD - JOX 05:26 05:27 74 1
GOBRA - GBRA 05:30 05:31 77 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 05:34 05:35 80 1
BELANAGAR - BZL 05:39 05:40 84 1
BELUR - BEQ 05:44 05:45 88 1
LILUAH - LLH 05:47 05:48 90 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 06:15 Dest 95 1

FAQS

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36814 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36814 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36814 arrives at destination at 06:15.
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL - 36814 departs from source at 03:58.
Advertisement