36846 - BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36846 known as BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL runs from BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 94 km distance

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL [36846] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCALBWNHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]1 Src 16:40 0
GRP1 16:46 16:47 6
SKG1 16:51 16:52 11
PRAE1 16:56 16:57 16
CHC1 16:59 17:00 19
MSAE1 17:02 17:03 22
NBAE1 17:05 17:06 25
JRAE1 17:10 17:11 29
JPQ1 17:13 17:14 32
GRAE1 17:18 17:19 36
HIH1 17:21 17:22 39
CRAE1 17:24 17:25 41
SHBC1 17:27 17:28 43
DNHL1 17:30 17:31 45
BMAE1 17:33 17:34 47
PBZ1 17:36 17:37 49
CDAE1 17:40 17:41 54
MDSE1 17:45 17:46 58
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 17:49 17:50 61
BLAE1 17:52 17:53 63
MBE1 17:54 17:55 65
BRPA1 17:58 17:59 68
BPAE1 18:02 18:03 72
JOX1 18:04 18:05 74
GBRA1 18:08 18:09 77
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 18:12 18:13 79
BZL1 18:16 18:17 83
BELUR [BEQ]1 18:22 18:23 87
LLH1 18:25 18:26 89
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 18:45 Dest 94