36846 - BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 36846 known as BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL runs from BARDDHAMAN [BWN] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 95 km distance

BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCAL [36846] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN-HWH(CHORD) LOCALBWNHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 Src 16:40 0
GANGPUR [GRP]1 16:46 16:47 7
SAKTIGARH [SKG]1 16:51 16:52 12
PALLA ROAD [PRAE]1 16:56 16:57 17
CHANCHAI [CHC]1 16:58 16:59 20
MASAGRAM [MSAE]1 17:02 17:03 23
NABAGRAM [NBAE]1 17:05 17:06 26
JAUGRAM [JRAE]1 17:10 17:11 30
JHAPANDANGA [JPQ]1 17:13 17:14 32
GURAP [GRAE]1 17:18 17:19 37
HAJIGARH [HIH]1 17:21 17:22 39
CHERAGRAM BH [CRAE]1 17:24 17:25 41
SIBAICHANDI [SHBC]1 17:26 17:27 43
DHANIAKHALI HALT [DNHL]1 17:30 17:31 46
BELMURI [BMAE]1 17:33 17:34 48
PORABAZAR [PBZ]1 17:36 17:37 50
CHANDANPUR [CDAE]1 17:40 17:41 54
MADHU SUDANPUR [MDSE]1 17:45 17:46 59
KAMARKUNDU [KQU]1 17:49 17:50 61
BALARAMBATI [BLAE]1 17:52 17:53 63
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR [MBE]1 17:54 17:55 65
BARUIPARA [BRPA]1 17:58 17:59 68
BEGUMPUR [BPAE]1 18:02 18:03 72
JANAI ROAD [JOX]1 18:04 18:05 74
GOBRA [GBRA]1 18:08 18:09 77
DANKUNI [DKAE]1 18:12 18:13 80
BELANAGAR [BZL]1 18:16 18:17 84
BELUR [BEQ]1 18:22 18:23 88
LILUAH [LLH]1 18:25 18:26 90
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 18:45 Dest 95