BWN-HWH NON - STOP LOCAL - 37854 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37854 is named as BWN-HWH NON - STOP LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 20:40 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 23:12 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 20:40 0 1
GANGPUR - GRP 20:46 20:47 7 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 20:51 20:52 12 1
PALSIT - PLAE 20:54 20:55 15 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 20:58 20:59 19 1
NIMO - NMF 21:02 21:03 22 1
MEMARI - MYM 21:05 21:06 25 1
BAGILA - BGF 21:08 21:09 29 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 21:12 21:13 32 1
BAINCHI - BOI 21:16 21:17 37 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 21:19 21:20 39 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 21:22 21:23 41 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 21:26 21:27 46 1
KHANYAN - KHN 21:31 21:32 52 1
TALANDU - TLO 21:35 21:36 57 1
MAGRA - MUG 21:39 21:40 60 1
Advertisement
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 21:47 21:48 64 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 22:01 22:03 67 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 22:07 22:08 69 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 22:11 22:12 71 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 22:14 22:15 74 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 22:17 22:18 76 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 22:20 22:21 78 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 22:23 22:24 82 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 22:25 22:26 84 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 22:29 22:30 87 1
RISHRA - RIS 22:33 22:34 90 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 22:37 22:38 93 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 22:39 22:40 95 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 22:42 22:43 97 1
BALLY - BLY 22:44 22:45 98 1
BELUR - BEQ 22:47 22:48 100 1
LILUAH - LLH 22:51 22:52 102 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 23:12 Dest 107 1

FAQS

BWN-HWH NON - STOP LOCAL - 37854 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-HWH NON - STOP LOCAL - 37854 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-HWH NON - STOP LOCAL - 37854 arrives at destination at 23:12.
BWN-HWH NON - STOP LOCAL - 37854 departs from source at 20:40.
Advertisement