BWN-HWH MAIN LOCAL - 37852 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37852 is named as BWN-HWH MAIN LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 19:55 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 22:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 19:55 0 1
GANGPUR - GRP 20:01 20:02 7 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 20:06 20:07 12 1
PALSIT - PLAE 20:09 20:10 15 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 20:13 20:14 19 1
NIMO - NMF 20:17 20:18 22 1
MEMARI - MYM 20:20 20:21 25 1
BAGILA - BGF 20:23 20:24 29 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 20:27 20:28 32 1
BAINCHI - BOI 20:31 20:32 37 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 20:34 20:35 39 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 20:37 20:38 41 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 20:41 20:42 46 1
KHANYAN - KHN 20:46 20:47 52 1
TALANDU - TLO 20:48 20:49 57 1
MAGRA - MUG 20:53 20:54 60 1
Advertisement
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 20:56 20:57 64 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 21:11 21:12 67 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 21:15 21:16 69 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 21:19 21:20 71 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 21:22 21:23 74 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 21:25 21:26 76 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 21:28 21:29 78 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 21:31 21:32 82 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 21:34 21:35 84 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 21:37 21:38 87 1
RISHRA - RIS 21:41 21:42 90 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 21:45 21:46 93 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 21:47 21:48 95 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 21:50 21:51 97 1
BALLY - BLY 21:52 21:53 98 1
BELUR - BEQ 21:55 21:56 100 1
LILUAH - LLH 21:59 22:00 102 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 22:15 Dest 107 1

FAQS

BWN-HWH MAIN LOCAL - 37852 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN-HWH MAIN LOCAL - 37852 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN-HWH MAIN LOCAL - 37852 arrives at destination at 22:15.
BWN-HWH MAIN LOCAL - 37852 departs from source at 19:55.
Advertisement