63502 - BWN - HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63502 known as BWN - HWH LOCAL runs from BARDDHAMAN [BWN] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 107 km distance

BWN - HWH LOCAL [63502] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN - HWH LOCALBWNHWHMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 Src 21:58 0
GANGPUR [GRP]1 22:03 22:04 7
SAKTIGARH [SKG]1 22:08 22:09 12
PALSIT [PLAE]1 22:11 22:12 15
RASULPUR [RSLR]1 22:15 22:16 19
NIMO [NMF]1 22:19 22:20 22
MEMARI [MYM]1 22:22 22:23 25
BAGILA [BGF]1 22:25 22:26 29
DEBIPUR [DBP]1 22:29 22:30 32
BAINCHI [BOI]1 22:33 22:34 37
BAINCHIGRAM [BCGM]1 22:36 22:37 39
SIMLAGARH [SLG]1 22:39 22:40 41
PUNDOOAH [PDA]1 22:43 22:44 46
KHANYAN [KHN]1 22:48 22:49 52
TALANDU [TLO]1 22:52 22:53 57
MAGRA [MUG]1 22:56 22:57 60
ADI SAPTAGRAM [ADST]1 22:59 23:00 64
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 23:09 23:10 67
HOOGHLY [HGY]1 23:12 23:13 69
CHUCHURA [CNS]1 23:15 23:16 71
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR]1 23:18 23:19 74
MANKUNDU [MUU]1 23:21 23:22 76
BHADRESHWAR [BHR]1 23:24 23:25 78
BAIDYABATI [BBAE]1 23:27 23:28 82
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 23:30 23:31 84
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 23:33 23:34 87
RISHRA [RIS]1 23:37 23:38 90
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 23:41 23:42 93
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 23:43 23:44 95
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 23:46 23:47 97
BALLY [BLY]1 23:48 23:49 98
BELUR [BEQ]1 23:51 23:52 100
LILUAH [LLH]1 23:55 23:56 102
HOWRAH JN [HWH]2 00:15 Dest 107