BWN - HWH LOCAL - 37850 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 37850 is named as BWN - HWH LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 18:40 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 20:59 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 18:40 0 1
GANGPUR - GRP 18:46 18:47 7 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 18:51 18:52 12 1
PALSIT - PLAE 18:54 18:55 15 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 18:58 18:59 19 1
NIMO - NMF 19:02 19:03 22 1
MEMARI - MYM 19:05 19:06 25 1
BAGILA - BGF 19:08 19:09 29 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 19:12 19:13 32 1
BAINCHI - BOI 19:16 19:17 37 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 19:19 19:20 39 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 19:22 19:23 41 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 19:26 19:27 46 1
KHANYAN - KHN 19:31 19:32 52 1
TALANDU - TLO 19:35 19:36 57 1
MAGRA - MUG 19:39 19:40 60 1
Advertisement
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 19:42 19:43 64 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 19:51 19:53 67 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 19:57 19:58 69 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 20:01 20:02 71 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 20:04 20:05 74 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 20:07 20:08 76 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 20:10 20:11 78 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 20:13 20:14 82 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 20:16 20:17 84 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 20:19 20:20 87 1
RISHRA - RIS 20:23 20:24 90 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 20:27 20:28 93 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 20:29 20:30 95 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 20:32 20:33 97 1
BALLY - BLY 20:34 20:35 98 1
BELUR - BEQ 20:37 20:38 100 1
LILUAH - LLH 20:41 20:42 102 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 20:59 Dest 107 1

FAQS

BWN - HWH LOCAL - 37850 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN - HWH LOCAL - 37850 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN - HWH LOCAL - 37850 arrives at destination at 20:59.
BWN - HWH LOCAL - 37850 departs from source at 18:40.
Advertisement