BWN - HWH LOCAL - 37846 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARDDHAMAN (BWN)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Sat 107 Km

Train number 37846 is named as BWN - HWH LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station BARDDHAMAN at 17:24 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 19:49 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARDDHAMAN - BWN Src 17:24 0 1
GANGPUR - GRP 17:30 17:31 7 1
SAKTIGARH - SKG 17:36 17:37 12 1
PALSIT - PLAE 17:39 17:40 15 1
RASULPUR - RSLR 17:43 17:44 19 1
MEMARI - MYM 17:49 17:50 25 1
BAGILA - BGF 17:52 17:53 29 1
DEBIPUR - DBP 17:56 17:57 32 1
BAINCHI - BOI 18:00 18:01 37 1
BAINCHIGRAM - BCGM 18:03 18:04 39 1
SIMLAGARH - SLG 18:06 18:07 41 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 18:10 18:11 46 1
KHANYAN - KHN 18:15 18:16 52 1
TALANDU - TLO 18:19 18:20 57 1
MAGRA - MUG 18:23 18:24 60 1
ADI SAPTAGRAM - ADST 18:26 18:27 64 1
Advertisement
BANDEL JN - BDC 18:43 18:44 67 1
HOOGHLY - HGY 18:47 18:48 69 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 18:51 18:52 71 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 18:54 18:55 74 1
MANKUNDU - MUU 18:57 18:58 76 1
BHADRESHWAR - BHR 19:00 19:01 78 1
BAIDYABATI - BBAE 19:03 19:04 82 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 19:06 19:07 84 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 19:09 19:10 87 1
RISHRA - RIS 19:13 19:14 90 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 19:16 19:17 93 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 19:19 19:20 95 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 19:22 19:23 97 1
BALLY - BLY 19:24 19:25 98 1
BELUR - BEQ 19:27 19:28 100 1
LILUAH - LLH 19:31 19:32 102 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 19:49 Dest 107 1

FAQS

BWN - HWH LOCAL - 37846 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN - HWH LOCAL - 37846 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN - HWH LOCAL - 37846 arrives at destination at 19:49.
BWN - HWH LOCAL - 37846 departs from source at 17:24.
Advertisement