BWN - HWH LOCAL - 37844 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BWN) (HWH)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 107 Km

Train number 37844 is named as BWN - HWH LOCAL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station BWN at 17:25 and reaches station at 19:48 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BWN Src 17:25 0 1
- GRP 17:31 17:32 7 1
- SKG 17:36 17:37 12 1
- PLAE 17:39 17:40 15 1
- RSLR 17:43 17:44 19 1
- MYM 17:49 17:50 25 1
- BGF 17:52 17:53 29 1
- DBP 17:56 17:57 32 1
- BOI 18:00 18:01 37 1
- BCGM 18:03 18:04 39 1
Advertisement
- SLG 18:06 18:07 41 1
- PDA 18:10 18:11 46 1
- KHN 18:15 18:16 52 1
- TLO 18:19 18:20 57 1
- MUG 18:23 18:24 60 1
- ADST 18:26 18:27 64 1
- BDC 18:43 18:44 67 1
- CNS 18:50 18:51 71 1
- CGR 18:53 18:54 74 1
- SHE 19:05 19:06 84 1
- SRP 19:09 19:10 87 1
- HWH 19:48 Dest 107 1

FAQS

BWN - HWH LOCAL - 37844 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
BWN - HWH LOCAL - 37844 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BWN - HWH LOCAL - 37844 arrives at destination at 19:48.
BWN - HWH LOCAL - 37844 departs from source at 17:25.
Advertisement